Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/55

$394,000

$400,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Lori Shannon of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Isel Montero Broche of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044
1/40

$430,000

$434,999

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Gidget Graham of Graham Team Real Estate LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/56

$542,500

$565,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Megan Foley of MDB Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052
1/33

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Lisa A. Wilson of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/37

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by Radostina Encheva of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
135 E HARMON AVE #2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109
1/2

$285,000

$289,888

1.7%
1 Bath520 SqFt

135 E HARMON AVE #2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Listed by Sandy Brooks of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/37

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Raphael Glasser of Summit Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015
1/15

$410,000

$395,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Russell S. Bono of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/57

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/51

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,793 SqFt

9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Donna Canaria of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/28

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Keasha Waddell of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7233 Glistening Star ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/26

$334,443

$334,443

3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt

7233 Glistening Star ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Theodis M. Dillard of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12510 Oregon Cherry AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/22

$605,000

$615,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt

12510 Oregon Cherry AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Mark D. Wiley of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8606 Elk Run CT, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/33

$885,000

$910,000

2.7%
5 Beds5 Baths4,344 SqFt

8606 Elk Run CT, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by Erica J. Lee of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1293 Peppercorn AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
1/55

$665,000

$665,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,014 SqFt

1293 Peppercorn AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Chakits Krulsawat of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5520 Kings Row CT, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/36

$755,000

$784,900

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

5520 Kings Row CT, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by William T. Fitzpatrick of Fitzpatrick Realty & Property

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5289 Chattanooga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
1/39

$417,000

$425,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

5289 Chattanooga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Listed by Christopher Sugden of Key Realty Southwest LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9676 LOUD WATER WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/82

$448,000

$455,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

9676 LOUD WATER WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Michele Milic of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
322 Karen AVE #608, Las Vegas, NV 89109
1/37

$688,000

$712,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt

322 Karen AVE #608, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Listed by Rachael Tharp of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6868 Sky Pointe DR #2076, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/28

$272,500

$299,900

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

6868 Sky Pointe DR #2076, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Steven C. Davidson of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12528 Kings Creek PL, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/27

$584,000

$595,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt

12528 Kings Creek PL, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Cindy Nguyen of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8648 Deering Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/35

$375,000

$384,999

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

8648 Deering Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Chris Najarro of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
Simply Vegas

Roxana Fierro

+1(702) 576-1282 roxana@vrluxuryvegas.com

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
Simply Vegas

Roxana Fierro

+1(702) 576-1282 roxana@vrluxuryvegas.com

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews